Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2020 CT Regional Championships
East Hartford
,
CT
,
2/28/2020
to
3/1/2020
Events
Teams
Notable Swimmers
#
Event
2
Boys 08-10 500 Yard Free
3
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Free
4
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Free
5
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Free
6
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Free
7
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Free
8
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Free
9
Girls 08-10 200 Yard Medley
10
Boys 08-10 200 Yard Medley
11
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley
12
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley
14
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley
15
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Medley
17
Girls 08-10 50 Yard Free
18
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Free
19
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley
20
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley
21
Girls 08-10 100 Yard Back
22
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Back
23
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breast
24
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breast
25
Girls 08-10 50 Yard Breast
26
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breast
27
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Fly
28
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Fly
29
Girls 08-10 100 Yard Medley
30
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley
31
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Free
32
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Free
33
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Fly
34
Girls 08-10 100 Yard Fly
35
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Back
36
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breast
37
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Back
42
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Free
43
Boys 08-10 50 Yard Free
44
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Free
45
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley
46
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley
47
Boys 08-10 100 Yard Back
48
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Back
49
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breast
50
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breast
51
Boys 08-10 50 Yard Breast
52
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breast
53
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Fly
54
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Fly
55
Boys 08-10 100 Yard Medley
56
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley
57
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Free
58
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Free
59
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Fly
60
Boys 08-10 100 Yard Fly
61
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Back
62
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breast
63
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Back
69
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Free
70
Girls 08-10 100 Yard Free
71
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breast
72
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Fly
73
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breast
74
Girls 08-10 50 Yard Back
75
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Back
76
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Free
77
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Free
78
Girls 08-10 100 Yard Breast
79
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breast
80
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Fly
81
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Fly
82
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Medley
83
Girls 08-10 200 Yard Free
84
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Free
85
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Free
86
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Fly
87
Girls 08-10 50 Yard Fly
88
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Back
89
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Back
90
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Back
95
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Free
96
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Free
98
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Free
99
Boys 08-10 100 Yard Free
100
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breast
102
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breast
103
Boys 08-10 50 Yard Back
104
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Back
105
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Free
106
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Free
107
Boys 08-10 100 Yard Breast
108
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breast
109
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Fly
110
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Fly
111
Boys 08-10 200 Yard Free
112
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Medley
113
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Free
114
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Free
115
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Fly
116
Boys 08-10 50 Yard Fly
117
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Back
118
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Back
119
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Back
124
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Free
125
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Free
126
Girls 15-18 1650 Yard Free
Team
Points
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
2521
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
1146
Glastonbury Swim Team
995
Windsor Water Rats Express
949
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
762
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
760
West Hartford Aquatic Team
756
Storrs Aquatics
647
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
486
UN Laurel East Hartford YMCA
161
UN Farmington Valley YMCA Tsun
155
UN Windsor Water Rats Express
108
Aquabears
90
UN Indian Valley Family YMCA B
70
UN Storrs Aquatics
66
Cougar Aquatic Team
59
UN Charter Oak Aquatic Club
51
Girls 8-10
Boys 8-10
Girls 11-12
Boys 11-12
Girls 13-14
Boys 13-14
Girls 15-18
Boys 15-18
Girls 8-10
#
Swimmer
Team
Points
1
Murphy, Haylee (10)
CTLEHY
86
2
Beretta, Maria (9)
CTOAK
85
3
Meroy, Maxene Kastielle (9)
CTWWRX
80
4
Baird, Amalia (10)
CTLEHY
70
5
White, Colleen (10)
CTNCA
70
6
Gallagher, Grace (10)
CTSAQ
69
7
Head, Michaela (10)
CTWWRX
62
8
Michaud, Alera (9)
CTOAK
62
9
D'Amour, Samantha (9)
CTNCA
53
10
Fangiullo, Lilian (8)
CTWWRX
44
11
Thomas, Amelia (10)
CTFVYT
42
12
Polnik, Kaylee (10)
CTGLAS
40
13
Ahmed-Islam, Mahanur (10)
CTWHAT
39
14
Traczynski, Samantha (9)
CTSAQ
39
15
Tavenor, Julia (10)
CTWHAT
38
16
Santiago, Talia (10)
CTWHAT
35
17
Ma, Bianca (10)
CTFVYT
31
18
Nord, Payton (9)
CTIVY
29
19
Hoang, Kylie (9)
CTSAQ
27
20
Petron, Olivia (10)
CTFVYT
25
21
Cordero, Victoria (8)
CTOAK
20
22
Sharda, Zoya (10)
CTIVY
16
23
Henry, Abigail (10)
CTFVYT
15
24
Zajac, Aleksa (8)
CTLEHY
15
25
Ciccarelli, Kathryn (9)
CTWWRX
15
26
Anne, Ishira (10)
CTIVY
13
27
Flamino, Grace (10)
CTLEHY
12
28
Beretta, Elisa (8)
CTOAK
11
29
Clement, Stephanie (10)
CTBEAR
9
30
Wheeler, Jennifer (10)
CTLEHY
7
31
Huo, Sara (9)
CTIVY
5
32
Leonard, Riley (10)
CTFVYT
5
33
Langmaid, Gisella (8)
CTLEHY
2
Boys 8-10
#
Swimmer
Team
Points
1
Quinby, Caleb (10)
CTWWRX
85
2
Spoon, Dillon (9)
CTWHAT
78
3
Cormier, Matthew (10)
CTLEHY
77
4
Hadden, Fisher (9)
CTIVY
74
5
Cummins, Bradley (10)
CTWWRX
67
6
Galeota, Oliver (9)
CTIVY
66
7
Adams, Charles (10)
CTLEHY
66
8
Feng, Ethan (10)
CTIVY
59
9
Coyne, Caleb (9)
CTWHAT
49
10
Barone, Kevin (9)
CTLEHY
48
11
Korkmaz, Anthony (10)
CTGLAS
46
12
Lin, Yibin (9)
CTSAQ
46
13
Metlitski, Michael (9)
CTWHAT
45
14
Rawat, Amartya (9)
CTLEHY
44
15
Kovac, Marco (8)
CTWHAT
36
16
Dendi, Siddharth (8)
CTOAK
30
17
Kuang, Jun (10)
CTOAK
29
18
Forero, Samuel (9)
CTFVYT
28
19
Lawton, Sebastian (10)
CTOAK
21
20
Tolley, Kellen (8)
CTSAQ
20
21
Mike, Denis (10)
CTIVY
18
22
Zdravkovic Ibarra, Alex (10)
CTFVYT
16
23
Brown, Andrew (9)
CTGLAS
13
24
Head, Mason (8)
CTWWRX
13
25
Zeng, Jeff (10)
CTSAQU
13
26
Sehrt, Grant (10)
CTGLAS
12
27
Wight, Graham (9)
CTFVYT
12
28
Liu, Ian (8)
CTSAQ
10
29
Kern, Tyler (9)
CTLEHY
9
30
Tamiselvan, Varan (8)
CTIVY
4
31
Gorenbeyn, Samuel (9)
CTGLAS
1
Girls 11-12
#
Swimmer
Team
Points
1
Sleszynski, Sara (12)
CTOAK
110
2
Jo, Meghan (12)
CTWHAT
86
3
Zipagan, Jacqueline (11)
CTBEAR
81
4
Wildstein, Abigail (12)
CTLEHY
72
5
Caldwell, Sophia (12)
CTWWRX
71
6
Boisoneau, Lucy (12)
CTLEHY
69
7
Curtin, Amelia (11)
CTLEHY
63
8
Nguyen, Alyssa (11)
CTIVY
62
9
Brodowicz, Milena (11)
CTLEHY
58
10
Zajac, Izabela (12)
CTLEHY
50
11
Morales, Lucia (12)
CTOAK
50
12
Nordquist, Claire (11)
CTWHAT
50
13
Cordero, Isabella (12)
CTOAK
48
14
Agnihotri, Preksha (11)
CTFVYT
48
15
Doherty, Lilah (12)
CTSAQ
47
16
Mancini, Madeline (12)
CTWHAT
45
17
Hoang, Logan (11)
CTSAQ
44
18
Graham, Ruby (12)
CTNCA
43
19
Tevelde, Isabella (12)
CTIVY
43
20
Gallagher, Anna (12)
CTSAQ
39
21
Peterson, Margaret (11)
CTOAK
38
22
Omar, Sara (12)
CTFVYT
36
23
Kostelni, Christina (11)
CTOAK
35
24
Mui, Sarah (11)
CTSAQ
29
25
Tevelde, Anna (12)
CTIVY
29
26
Curran, Penelope (12)
CTLEHY
29
27
Weber, Jennifer (11)
CTFVYT
28
28
Petersen, Stephanie (11)
CTIVY
27
29
Zeng, Grace (12)
CTSAQU
27
30
Henry, Sydney (12)
CTFVYT
25
31
Galeota, Lauren (12)
CTIVY
22
32
Hudson, Kira (11)
CTNCA
20
33
Sullivan, Harper (12)
CTIVY
17
34
Parker, Sydney (12)
CTWHAT
14
35
Langmaid, Sarah (11)
CTLEHY
14
36
Sohn, Charlotte (11)
CTWHAT
14
37
Wroblewski, Kaya (11)
CTOAK
10
38
Hall, Ella (12)
CTWHAT
10
39
Quan, Lixin (11)
CTSAQ
9
40
Wallace, Paige (11)
CTOAK
9
41
Mensh, Alexandra (12)
CTOAK
8
42
Liang, Sophie (10)
CTWWRX
7
43
Powell, Kaitlyn (11)
CTIVY
6
44
Lunding, Tristan (11)
CTFVYT
4
45
Vogel, Evelyn (11)
CTNCA
3
46
Brenson, Sofia (11)
CTFVYT
3
47
Li, Quanxin (11)
CTSAQ
2
48
Kimball, Bailey (11)
CTLEHY
2
49
Nguyen, Celine (11)
CTIVY
1
50
Dalavi, Trisha (11)
CTIVY
1
Boys 11-12
#
Swimmer
Team
Points
1
Wong, Jun (11)
CTLEHY
96
2
Mashkov, David (11)
CTWHAT
94
3
Fangiullo, Brett (11)
CTWWRX
87
4
McFall, Colin (12)
CTGLAS
86
5
Hadden, Hayes (11)
CTIVY
65
6
Srivatsav, Mohnish (12)
CTLEHY
61
7
Ciccarelli, Michael (11)
CTWWRX
61
8
Christensen, Jacob (11)
CTGLAS
53
9
Kudlac, Holden (11)
CTLEHY
51
10
Easton, Niall (12)
CTGLAS
51
11
Green, Alexander (12)
CTFVYT
50
12
Conliffe, Korbin (12)
CTWWRX
48
13
Deforge, Nicholas (11)
CTNCA
46
14
Barone, Derek (11)
CTLEHY
42
15
Norcott, Shaun (11)
CTLEHY
40
16
Sullivan, William (12)
CTFVYT
39
17
Stevens, Fischer (12)
CTFVYT
38
18
Addo, Andrew (12)
CTNCA
36
19
Larock, Will (12)
CTWHAT
35
20
Korzeniowski, David M (11)
CTLEHY
32
21
Donovan, Riley (12)
CTGLAS
29
22
Sowka, Tyler (11)
CTLEHY
25
23
Gritzmacher, Nathan (11)
CTFVYT
23
24
Cummins, Emmerson (12)
CTWWRX
22
25
Stabach, Oliver (12)
CTGLAS
16
26
Lonsberry, Cody (12)
CTIVY
16
27
Ranjan, Shaurya (11)
CTIVY
14
28
Daniele, Luca (11)
CTFVYT
12
29
D'Amour, Jonathan (11)
CTIVY
10
30
Hester, Reid (12)
CTFVYT
10
31
Williams, Mcrae (11)
CTLEHY
9
32
Bordeau, Greyson (11)
CTGLAS
8
33
Haines, Tucker (11)
CTLEHY
7
34
Woolard, Harrison (11)
CTLEHY
7
35
Scola, Michael (11)
CTLEHY
6
36
Kapu, Sai Nirmith (11)
CTIVY
5
37
Rath, Rajiv (12)
CTIVY
4
38
Head, Nathan (11)
CTWWRX
2
Girls 13-14
#
Swimmer
Team
Points
1
Cosentino, Kate (14)
CTOAK
103
2
Papa, Katelyn (13)
CTLEHY
85
3
Lord, Lauren (13)
CTLEHY
79
4
Christensen, Isabelle (13)
CTGLAS
78
5
Balkus-Bouthet, Althea (14)
CTWWRX
60
6
Paluska, Annika (14)
CTLEHY
56
7
Morales, Marena (14)
CTNCA
52
8
Pitchell, Jilian (13)
CTLEHY
51
9
Roth, Payton (13)
CTLEHY
50
10
Rawat, Anamitra (14)
CTLEHY
48
11
Edney, Ziggy (13)
CTOAK
42
12
Franceschet, Alice (13)
CTWWRX
42
13
Koziol, Natalie (13)
CTLEHY
41
14
Stephenson, Hannah (14)
CTFVYT
35
15
Stewart, Natalie (14)
CTOAK
34
16
Nordquist, Molly (14)
CTWHAT
30
17
Ferony, Claire (13)
CTLEHY
30
18
Forrest, Maren E (12)
CTFVYT
30
19
Shumway, Mallory (14)
CTOAK
27
20
Zdravkovic Ibarra, Erika (13)
CTFVYT
27
21
Phillippe-Robles, Chloe (13)
CTLEHY
23
22
Plourde, Audrey (13)
CTIVY
21
23
Marica, Erin (14)
CTCAT
19
24
Simoniello, Anna (14)
CTCAT
17
25
Corsetti, Brianna (13)
CTIVY
17
26
Roulier, Ava (14)
CTLEHY
15
27
Strober, Lila (13)
CTOAK
13
28
Young, Olivia (13)
CTLEHY
11
29
Olsen, Olivia (14)
CTFVYU
10
30
Marohn, Mckayla (14)
CTGLAS
10
31
Yang, Grace (13)
CTIVY
10
32
Redfern, Sophie (13)
CTGLAS
5
33
Evans, Elizabeth (13)
CTGLAS
5
34
Murtari, Gabrielle (14)
CTFVYT
4
35
Wong, Jade (14)
CTLEHY
3
36
Sasportas, Lorelei (13)
CTWWRX
3
37
Wight, Aidan (13)
CTFVYT
1
Boys 13-14
#
Swimmer
Team
Points
1
Daniele, Alessandro (14)
CTFVYT
88
2
Villani, Andrew (13)
CTOAK
73
3
Nguyen, Ryan (13)
CTIVY
70
4
Grabowski, David (13)
CTOAK
67
5
McFall, Campbell (13)
CTGLAS
64
6
Rivera, Ellis (14)
CTWWRU
57
7
Haught, Jackson (14)
CTLEHY
55
8
Quiterio, Eric (14)
CTWWRU
51
9
Chidambaram, Udayan (14)
CTOAKU
51
10
D'Amour, Gabriel (14)
CTNCA
49
11
Watson, Jack (14)
CTGLAS
49
12
Rubin, Mason (13)
CTOAK
47
13
Silverman, Sander (13)
CTGLAS
44
14
Araujo, Ethan (14)
CTIVYU
40
15
Beckham, Zachary (14)
CTSAQ
38
16
Petit, Alexander (13)
CTWHAT
38
17
Kumar, Gautham (14)
CTFVYU
37
18
Padwal, Arjun (13)
CTOAK
36
19
Comite, John (13)
CTLEHY
32
20
Stevens, Chase (14)
CTFVYT
30
21
Hipsky, Ethan (14)
CTLEHU
28
22
McLaughlin, Tyler (13)
CTLEHY
25
23
Lui, Derek (13)
CTGLAS
23
24
Fortier, Hunter (14)
CTWWRX
23
25
Gauthier, Alexander (14)
CTWHAT
20
26
Hogan, Connor (13)
CTOAK
19
27
Giugliano, Maximilian (13)
CTFVYT
18
28
Booth, Connor (14)
CTFVYT
16
29
Roney, Austin (13)
CTNCA
14
30
Soroka, Logan (13)
CTWWRX
11
31
Thomas, Cooper (13)
CTFVYT
11
32
Custer, James (14)
CTNCA
10
33
Esteves, Alexander (13)
CTWWRX
9
34
Pagsanhan, Seth (14)
CTIVY
9
35
Fedo, Noah (13)
CTWWRX
8
36
Giugliano, Joseph (13)
CTFVYT
8
37
Conliffe, Keegan (13)
CTWWRX
6
38
Gonzalez, Isaac (13)
CTIVY
5
39
Ferony, Nathaniel (13)
CTLEHY
4
40
Laforest, Grant (13)
CTIVY
3
41
Peeler, Henry (13)
CTIVY
2
Girls 15-18
#
Swimmer
Team
Points
1
Ruschmeier, Samantha (15)
CTLEHY
88
2
Keeney, Brooke (16)
CTLEHY
76
3
Koistinen, Isabelle (16)
CTWWRX
67
4
Davis, Rachel (15)
CTGLAS
66
5
McClutchy, Morgan (16)
CTOAK
65
6
Wojnarowski, Emma (16)
CTLEHY
64
7
Thompson, Olivia (17)
CTLEHY
62
8
Dominguez, Katarina (16)
CTGLAS
57
9
Mastroianni, Juliana (16)
CTGLAS
56
10
Lui, Julianne (15)
CTGLAS
55
11
Nguyen, Vivian (15)
CTLEHY
50
12
Milne, Marley (16)
CTLEHY
48
13
Mulcahy, Sarah (17)
CTLEHY
43
14
Sciarra, Paige (15)
CTLEHY
40
15
Krawczyk, Haley (17)
CTLEHY
36
16
Kim, Hannah (16)
CTGLAS
35
17
Koziol, Caroline (15)
CTLEHY
33
18
Basile, Natalie (15)
CTOAK
33
19
Conliffe, Kaylan (16)
CTWWRX
33
20
Roney, Sara (15)
CTNCA
32
21
Lord, Riley (15)
CTLEHY
30
22
Ashe, Olivia (16)
CTFVYU
29
23
Williams, Maeve (17)
CTLEHY
28
24
Flaherty, Rachel (17)
CTGLAS
21
25
Walter, Lydia (16)
CTWWRX
20
26
Christensen, Evelina (15)
CTGLAS
19
27
Rondinelli, Kara (16)
CTGLAS
18
28
Destefani, Mia (16)
CTLEHY
17
29
Hogan, Erin (15)
CTOAK
15
30
Pope, Annamarie (15)
CTSAQ
14
31
Thompson, Ashley (17)
CTFVYU
10
32
Tolley, Alivia (15)
CTSAQ
9
33
Wolf, Emily (16)
CTLEHY
8
34
Manaresi, Katherine (15)
CTOAK
5
35
Rzecinski, Lilia (18)
CTFVYT
4
36
Wang, Ally (15)
CTLEHY
4
37
Yanicky, Emma (15)
CTLEHY
3
38
Sasportas, Ainsley (15)
CTWWRX
3
39
Bang, Isha (15)
CTLEHY
3
40
Castonguay, Abby (16)
CTSAQ
2
41
Scheib, Alexandra (17)
CTOAK
1
42
Ellsworth, Madison (15)
CTFVYU
1
Boys 15-18
#
Swimmer
Team
Points
1
Luby, Noah (17)
CTLEHU
94
2
Riley, Ryan (16)
CTSAQ
74
3
Stewart, Jack (16)
CTSAQ
72
4
Agosto, Alec (15)
CTLEHY
59
5
Lesco, Thomas (15)
CTNCA
58
6
Beckham, Riley (17)
CTSAQ
57
7
Burgess, Sean (15)
CTLEHY
52
8
Keen, Charles (17)
CTLEHU
39
9
Christensen, Joshua (16)
CTGLAS
35
10
Pagsanhan, Sean (17)
CTIVYU
30
11
Kumar, Siddharth (16)
CTFVYU
28
12
Wilde, Mason (15)
CTSAQU
26
13
Fojtik, Jonathan (17)
CTFVYU
24
14
Kish, Colby (15)
CTCAT
23
15
Koehnke, Evan (15)
CTIVY
17
16
Kumar, Rahul (17)
CTFVYU
16